|
KE''SHAUN ALSTON
( Bib # 79 )
WARRENTON, NC
|
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
BRINLEY ALTMAN
( Bib # 68 )
BAYBORO, NC
|
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
COLE ANDERSON
( Bib # 22 )
ANDREWS, NC
|
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
GABRIELLA BAKER
( Bib # 5 )
BUXTON, NC
|
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
MATTHEW BARBABELLA
( Bib # 8 )
CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
|
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
HANNAH BARFIELD
( Bib # 29 )
TARBORO, NC
|
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
KURON BASKERVILLE
( Bib # 80 )
WARRENTON, NC
|
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
HEIDI BELL
( Bib # 39 )
PINETOWN, NC
|
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
CHASE BENNETT
( Bib # 61 )
BAYBORO, NC
|
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
PAIGE BERTHOLD
( Bib # 15 )
CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
|
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
JABARI BOWSER
( Bib # 46 )
LITTLETON, NC
|
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
EMMA BOYD
( Bib # 40 )
PINETOWN, NC
|
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
OMARI BROWN
( Bib # 1 )
WILLIAMSTON, NC
|
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
COLE BUCK
( Bib # 62 )
BAYBORO, NC
|
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
NATALIE BUNTING
( Bib # 30 )
TARBORO, NC
|
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
LEE BURROUGHS
( Bib # 63 )
BAYBORO, NC
|
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
BRANDON BURROWS
( Bib # 9 )
CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
|
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
IVONNE CIRISA
( Bib # 6 )
BUXTON, NC
|
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
NICHOLAS COLE
( Bib # 54 )
OCRACOKE, NC
|
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
ELIJAH COOLEY
( Bib # 10 )
CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
|
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
T''KWON DAVIS
( Bib # 81 )
WARRENTON, NC
|
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
CORALENE ELLIS
( Bib # 69 )
BAYBORO, NC
|
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
DYLAN FAY
( Bib # 11 )
CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
|
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
STARLA FULLER
( Bib # 41 )
PINETOWN, NC
|
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|
|
JOHAN GARCIA GONZALES
( Bib # 64 )
BAYBORO, NC
|
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Teams
|
|
|